Top Header Gerik Content en

p

Tel: 05 791 1963 Fax: 05 792 1049

e
HOME

HULU PERAK DISTRICT AND LAND OFFICE

Menu Gerik 3rd Level Content en

Mantan Pegawai Daerah en

FORMER DISTRICT OFFICER


No

Name

Year

1.

C.F Bozzola

1901

2.

Burgers

1903

3.

H.Berkerly

1907

4.

C.M Laidlaw

1910

5.

H.Berkerly

1912

6.

V.Hill

1917

7.

H.Berkerly

1918

8.

E.A Dickson

-

9.

R.S Jervoi

-

10.

H.Berkerly

-

11.

J.E. Kempe

1926

12.

A.G. Morkill

1926

13.

H.F. Monks

1927

14.

O.E. Venable

1929

15.

W.F.N. Churchill

1931

16.

W.S. Evdens

1932

17. Dato' Mahmud Mat 1933
18. Dato' Abdul Malik Hj. Yusof 1934
19. Raja Jh. Ahmad Raja Endut 1936
20. Dato' Ahmad Mat 1939
21. Syed Nordin Syed Hussein 1940
22. A.N. Ross 1941
23. HJ. Meor Yahya Meor Alwi 1942
24. Wan Mohd. Ali Wan Omar 1942
25. Raja Hj. Shahar Shah Raja Harun 1943
26. Syed Nordin Syed Hussein 1945
27. Mohamed Salleh Hj. Suleiman 1945
28. Bahaman Shamsudin 1947
29. Crafts 1947
30. J.Jameinson 1948
31. Altken 1948
32. M.F. Carling 1950
33. B.W.B. Chapman 1952
34. R.J.C. Wait 1953
35. C.G. Ferguson 1954
36. K.L. Wells 1957
37. Othman Karim 1958
38. Zainal Abidin Osman 1959
39. Harun Ariffin 1960
40. Wan Ahmad Wan Omar 1961
41. Harun Ariffin 1961
42. Yang Ambri Kamaruddinn 1962 - 1963
43. Azizul Rahman Abdul Aziz 1963 - 1964
44. Mohd Nor Alias 1964 - 1966
45. Abdul Razak Hitam 1966 - 1968
46. Ahmad Hj. Yeop Abdul Hamid 1968
47. Hj. Ahmad Hisham Mat Piah 1969
48. Hj. Osman Hj. Mohd Baki 1971
49. Abdul Razak Noordin 01.01.1973 - 16.11.1974
50. Zainal Abidin Maamor 16.11.1974 - 31.12.1976
51. Abdul Wahab Haji Zainuddin 01.01.1973 - 15.11.1978
52. Hj. Ismail Othman 15.01.1979 - 02.02.1983
53. Hj. Ismail Hj. Abdul Kadir 16.04.1983 - 31.12.1987
54. Abdul Man Af Abdul Rahim 15.03.1988 - 25.02.1990
55. Abdul Rahim Saleh 01.09.1990 - 31.07.1995
56. Hj. Ismail Dolah Harun 01.08.1995 - 15.11.2000
57. Mahmod Bin Haji Morsidi 16.11.2000 - 31.12.2002
58. Muhammad Padzil Bin Khalid 01.01.2003
59. Dato' Hj. Abdul Karim Bin Osman 01.02.2005 - 09.01.2011
60. Mohd Tahir B. Osman 11.04.2011 - 16.08.2016
61. Zamakhshari Bin Hanipah 1.11.2016 - 11.12.2017
62. Zulhisham Bin Ahmad Shukori 15.1.2018-31.01.2020

 

floating menu gerik content v1 en

 

Footer en